Ver Todas las Noticias

Equipo de la Semana F8

11Eric Mediocentro Benjamín "B"
7Lucas Mediocentro Benjamín "D"
24Roger Mediocentro Defensivo Alevín "B"
25Elicio Interior Derecho Alevín "A"
6África Defensa Central Benjamín "C"
4Cebrian Interior Izquierdo Benjamín "C"
8Hugo Defensa Central Alevín "A"
13Iker Portero Benjamín "A"

Equipo de la Semana F11

1Marc Portero Cadete
19Alejandro Defensa Central Derecho Infantil
5Gonzalo Mediocentro Defensivo Juvenil
21Clara Extremo Izquierdo Infantil-Cadete Femenino
6Sergio Lateral Izquierdo Infantil
18Willi Defensa Central Izquierdo Cadete
12Irene Mediocentro Defensivo Infantil-Cadete Femenino
14Sergi Lateral Derecho Juvenil
14Laura Mediocentro Ofensivo Infantil-Cadete Femenino
8Ruben Interior Derecho Cadete
22Christian Delantero Centro Juvenil

Agenda de Partidos y Entrenamientos

31 MAY

Domingo · 00:00h ·

J30 - Cto. Alevín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3 *


Competición: Cto. Alevín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "A"
Visitante: C.F. Promesas Castalia "E"

31 MAY

Domingo · 00:01H ·

J32 - Cto. Alevín 1º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3 *


Competición: Cto. Alevín 1º. Año Castellón - Liga - 3
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "B"
Visitante: Torresport C.F "C"

31 MAY

Domingo · 00:02H ·

J32 - 2ª. Provincial Cadete Castellón - Liga - II *


Competición: 2ª. Provincial Cadete Castellón - Liga - II
Local: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "A"
Visitante: C.F. San Pedro "B"

31 MAY

Domingo · 00:04H ·

J32 - 2ª. Provincial Cadete Castellón - Liga - III *


Competición: 2ª. Provincial Cadete Castellón - Liga - III
Local: C.D. L' Alcora "B"
Visitante: C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellon "B"

31 MAY

Domingo · 00:04H ·

J30 - Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 5 *


Competición: Cto. Benjamín 2º. Año Castellón - Liga - 5
Local: C.D. Onda "B"
Visitante: C.D. San Lorenzo De Castellon "B"

Ver agenda

Equipos

Amateur

Femenino Amateur

Femenino Base

Femenino Infantil-Cadete

Juvenil

Prebenjamín

Veteranos